Schedule

Schedule

Please sign up for all weekend and evening classes at the front desk in person, at the club. The sign up sheet will be available 30 minutes prior to the start time of your class. This is to ensure all participants have a safe and enjoyable experience. (Please note: This excludes noon hour classes on weekdays)

Thank you for your cooperation!

Aurora Yoga Studio = Solstice Yoga Studio   Spin Studio = Spin Studio   Fitness Studio = Fitness Studio  Squash Courts = Squash Courts

Monday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Katlyne McCauley
4:30 to 5:15pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
5:30 to 6:30pm
Rosie Taylor
5:30 to 6:30pm
Leslie Gray
5:45 to 6:35pm
Erwin Sumcad
6:45 to 7:45pm
Natasha Ramm
6:45 to 7:30pm
Devin Madsen, Melina Turk
8:00 to 9:00pm
Carlyn Shewchuk

Tuesday

6:30 to 7:15am
Nikki Johansen
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
12:10 to 12:50pm
Tova Payne
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Melanie Williams
5:45 to 6:35pm
Kam Hogan
5:45 to 6:30PM
April Cook
7:45 to 8:45pm
Melissa Chung

Wednesday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Natasha Ramm
12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
5:15 to 6:00pm
April Cook
5:30 to 6:30pm
Alison Devitt
5:45 to 6:30pm
Allyson Leduc
6:45 to 7:30pm
Diana Curtis
8:00 to 9:00pm
Audrey MacDougall

Thursday

6:30 to 7:15am
Nikki Johansen
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Karin Taylor
12:10 to 12:40pm
April Cook
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Skylar Urschel
5:45 to 6:35pm
Kam Hogan
5:45 to 6:30pm
April Cook
6:45 to 7:45pm
Natasha Ramm
6:45 to 7:30pm
Erwin Sumcad
8:00 to 9:00pm
Leslie Gray

Friday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
12:10 to 12:50pm
Devin Madsen
4:30 to 5:15pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
5:30 to 6:15pm
Nikki Johansen
5:30 to 6:45pm
Norma French-Heslep

Saturday

9:00 to 10:00am
Karin Taylor
10:15 to 11:00am
Sabrina Lakhani
10:15 to 11:00am
Ken Eng
10:30 to 11:30am
Carlyn Shewchuk
11:15 to 12:00pm
Shirley Mair
2:00 to 3:00pm
Kelli Hinchey

Sunday

9:00 to 10:00AM
Catherine Ardiles
10:00 to 11:00am
Natasha Ramm
10:15 to 11:15am
Ken Eng
11:30 to 12:30
Natasha Ramm
11:30 to 12:15pm
Shirley Mair