Schedule

Schedule

Please sign up for all weekend and evening classes at the front desk in person, at the club. The sign up sheet will be available 30 minutes prior to the start time of your class. This is to ensure all participants have a safe and enjoyable experience. (Please note: This excludes noon hour classes on weekdays)

Thank you for your cooperation!

Aurora Yoga Studio = Solstice Yoga Studio   Spin Studio = Spin Studio   Fitness Studio = Fitness Studio  Squash Courts = Squash Courts

Monday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:30pm
Rosie Taylor
5:30 to 6:30pm
Leslie Gray
5:45 to 6:35pm
Erwin Sumcad
6:45 to 7:45pm
Natasha Ramm
6:45 to 7:30pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
6:45 to 7:30pm
Devin Madsen, Melina Turk
7:45 to 8:30PM
Diana Curtis
8:00 to 9:00pm
Carlyn Shewchuk

Tuesday

6:30 to 7:15am
Martha Chertkow
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Caroline Newberry
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
12:10 to 12:50pm
Tova Payne
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Melanie Williams
5:45 to 6:35pm
Kam Hogan
6:45 to 7:30pm
Shirley Mair
7:45 to 8:45pm
Melissa Chung

Wednesday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Natasha Ramm
12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
5:15 to 6:00pm
Nikki Johansen
5:45 to 6:30pm
Caroline Newberry
6:15 to 7:15pm
Alison Devitt
6:45 to 7:30pm
Diana Curtis
8:00 to 9:00pm
Audrey MacDougall

Thursday

6:30 to 7:15am
Martha Chertkow
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Julian Kanigan
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Skylar Urschel
5:45 to 6:35pm
Kam Hogan
6:45 to 7:30pm
Erwin Sumcad
8:00 to 9:00pm
Leslie Gray

Friday

12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
12:10 to 12:50pm
Devin Madsen
12:10 to 12:50pm
Catherine Ardiles
5:30 to 6:15pm
Nikki Johansen
5:30 to 6:15pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
5:30 to 6:45pm
Toni Riley

Saturday

9:00 to 10:00am
Karin Taylor
10:15 to 11:00am
Melanie Williams
10:15 to 11:00am
Caroline Newberry
10:30 to 12:00pm
Natasha McCagg
2:00 to 3:00pm
Kelli Hinchey

Sunday

9:00 to 10:00am
Catherine Ardiles
10:00 to 10:45am
Skylar Urschel
10:15 to 11:15am
Ken Eng
11:30 to 12:30pm
Natasha Ramm
11:30 to 12:15pm
Alicia Larade