Schedule

Schedule

Please sign up for all weekend and evening classes at the front desk in person, at the club. The sign up sheet will be available 30 minutes prior to the start time of your class. This is to ensure all participants have a safe and enjoyable experience. (Please note: This excludes morning and noon hour classes on weekdays)

Thank you for your cooperation!

Aurora Yoga Studio = Solstice Yoga Studio   Spin Studio = Spin Studio   Fitness Studio = Fitness Studio  Squash Courts = Squash Courts

Monday

7:00 to 7:45am
Audrey MacDougall
12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Natasha Ramm
5:30 to 6:30pm
Rosie Taylor
5:30 to 6:30pm
Leslie Gray
5:45 to 6:35pm
Erwin Sumcad
6:45 to 7:30pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
6:45 to 7:30pm
Devin Madsen, Melina Turk
7:45 to 8:30PM
Diana Curtis
8:00 to 9:00pm
Carlyn Shewchuk

Tuesday

6:30 to 7:15am
Martha Chertkow
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Caroline Newberry
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
12:10 to 12:50pm
Tova Payne
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Melanie Williams
5:45 to 6:35pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
6:45 to 7:30pm
Ken Eng
7:45 to 8:45pm
Melissa Chung

Wednesday

7:00 to 7:45am
Natasha Ramm
12:10 to 12:50pm
Natasha Ramm
12:10 to 12:50pm
Heather Scott
12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
5:15 to 6:00pm
Nikki Johansen
5:30 to 6:30pm
Alison Devitt
5:45 to 6:30pm
Caroline Newberry
6:45 to 7:30pm
Diana Curtis
8:00 to 9:00pm
Audrey MacDougall

Thursday

6:30 to 7:15am
Martha Chertkow
10:00 to 11:00am
Norma French-Heslep
12:10 to 12:50pm
Julian Kanigan
12:10 to 12:50pm
Leslie Gray
12:10 to 12:50pm
Diana Curtis
4:30 to 5:30pm
Kelli Hinchey
5:30 to 6:15pm
Skylar Urschel
5:45 to 6:30pm
Andrea Nilson
5:45 to 6:35pm
Erwin Sumcad
7:00 to 8:00pm
Tova Payne

Friday

7:00 to 7:45am
Carlyn Shewchuk
12:10 to 12:50pm
Melissa Chung
12:10 to 12:50pm
Devin Madsen
12:10 to 12:50pm
Catherine Ardiles
5:30 to 6:15pm
Nikki Johansen
5:30 to 6:15pm
Jarrett Vornbrock
5:30 to 6:45pm
Toni Riley

Saturday

9:00 to 9:45am
Caroline Newberry
10:15 to 11:00am
Sabrina Lakhani
10:00 to 11:15pm
Caroline Newberry, Kevin Tam
10:30 to 12:00pm
Natasha McCagg
2:00 to 3:00pm
Kelli Hinchey

Sunday

9:00 to 10:00am
Catherine Ardiles
10:00 to 10:45am
Skylar Urschel
10:15 to 11:15am
Ken Eng
11:30am to 12:30pm
Natasha Ramm
11:30 to 12:15pm
Alicia Larade
5:30 to 6:30pm
Leslie Gray